Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Anne Lovell

Age: 31, born 30 January 1991

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

20 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
best female guitarists (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 10 years ago 4 comments

Rebecca Lovell Videos

Larkin Poe | Lenny Kravitz Cover ("Fly Away")

49 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

1. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

che22 3 days, 12 hours ago
pallehh voted for 2 images 1 year ago

KingRichard 2 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 3 years, 11 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
best female guitarists (12 music items)
SA-512 4 years, 4 months ago