Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rebecca Lacey

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Jane Lacey

Age: 57, born 20 April 1965

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Rebecca Lacey was born on April 20, 1965 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England as Rebecca Jane Lacey. She is an actress, known for May to December (1989), Carry on Columbus (1992) and Chalet Girl (2011). She is married to Paul Harrison. They have two children.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chalet Girl (2011)
Rating:
6.6
143 Watched
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. Arthur's Dyke (2001)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Just Desserts (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hustle (2004)
Rating:
7.3
165 Watched
Rating:
8.2
64 Watched
3. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.2
66 Watched
4. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched