Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Age: 42, born 12 May 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Saucedo


Lists

178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
32 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (330 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
22 votes
They can make me cry (10 items)
list by RJ4
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Underatted Actresses (12 items)
list by RJ4
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Rebecca Herbst is an American actress, known for playing nurse Elizabeth Webber on the ABC Daytime drama General Hospital, a role she originated on August 1, 1997 and which she still currently plays. Herbst married former General Hospital co-star Michael Saucedo (who portrayed Juan Santiago).They have three children, Ethan Riley (b. October 31, 2001), Ella Bailey (b. April 12, 2004) and Emerson Truett (b. August 9, 2010). ... (more)
Tags: Born 1977 (2), Born In 1977 (1), May 12 (1), Born May 12 (1), Beautiful (1), DSL's (1), Brunette (1), Petite (1), Born In May (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
950 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
5.8
300 Watched
Rating:
5.2
143 Watched
Rating:
5.3
139 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Zero11 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago