Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Catherine Gibney

Age: 59, born 14 December 1964

Country of origin: New Zealand


Lists

16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
4 votes
Some On-Screen Couples that just clicked + quotes (56 items)
list by alison15
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Famous Kiwi's (69 items)
list by alison15
Published 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Kiwi (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
430 Watched
Rating:
5.2
95 Watched
4. Salem's Lot (2004)
Rating:
6.3
66 Watched
5. The Lost World (1999)
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
157 Watched
Rating:
6.8
37 Watched
3. Mental (2012)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched
4. Joey (1997)
Rating:
3.8
13 Watched
5. Clubland (2007)
Rating:
6.8
4 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.6
11 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Some On-Screen Couples that just clicked + quotes (56 person items)

"The Flying Doctors With Peter O'Brien (Also...) Packed to the Rafters With Erik Thomson "


alison15 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Kiwi's (69 characters items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rebecca Catherine Gibney14 December 1964Gibney has 1 child:โ€ข Zachary Edison Bell (2004);"


Daniel1980 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 35 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
My Perfect Kiwi Beauties (10 beauty items)
irishblue posted 23 images [View All] 7 years, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago