Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Underwood

Age: 55, born 27 November 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Xavier Declie


Lists

12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2322 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
5 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#100) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#123) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Rebecca Ferratti (born November 27, 1964 in Helena, Montana as Rebecca Underwood) is an American model. She is of Italian, Panamanian, French, English and Swiss descent. She has been a dancer in many music videos and has posed in many magazines, including Playboy. She was Playmate of the Month in the June 1986 issue. After her pictorial in Playboy, she had roles in several movies. She was the señorita who kissed Martin Short's character at the end of Three Amigos. She appeared in Ace Ventura Pet Detective as the former wife of Randall "Tex" Cobb's character, who hires Ace Ventura to retrieve her puppy in the fil ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Playmate (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Glamour Model (1), Born 1964 (1), Exotic (1), Thong (1), Swimsuit (1), Bikini (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4304 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1097 Watched
3. Three Amigos (1986)
Rating:
5.9
713 Watched
Rating:
6.6
115 Watched
Rating:
5
53 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
61 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. 1st & Ten (1984)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

StealthRUSH voted for an image 3 months ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 9 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason Voorhees posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Tamara Harp voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Texas $ voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#123) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago