Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raymond Ablack

Age: 29, born 12 November 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
1989 (147 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Raymond Ablack Videos



Photos


Description: Raymond was born and raised in Toronto, Canada. Bitten by the performance bug, on stage as Young Simba in The Lion King at the Princess of Wales theatre, at age 11, Raymond has enjoyed performing and entertaining ever since. A passionate social justice activist, Raymond works with a local charities, Free The Children and Me to We, as an outreach speaker. Raymond raises awareness about child labour and how youth can take action on many social justice issues by sharing his volunteering experiences oversees in Haiti, India, Ecuador and Kenya. Ray has been featured in Free The Children documentaries for MTV and TeenNick in each c ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
382 Watched
Rating:
8.1
281 Watched
Rating:
6.8
306 Watched
Rating:
6.9
111 Watched
Rating:
6.4
93 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
3 want to see
2. Beeba Boys (2015)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
3. Acquainted (2018)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 week, 6 days ago
bigstinkykitty posted 20 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago