Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacey Briana Bernstein

Age: 42, born 12 February 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Hirsch


Photos


DO NOT POST
Tags: Porn Star (5), American (4), Cute (3), Brunette (3), Porn (3), Hot (3), Sexy (3), Babe (3), 2000s Pornstar (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Pornstar (2), Erotica (1), Blonde (1), Cougar (1), Hot Body (1), Lusty (1), Fetish (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
66 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

groq rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
leroyal rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 5/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jemate rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ajay rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dvirgueza rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Peter Shane Mason rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
amirhm rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago