Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ray Sharkey Jr.

Born: 14 November 1952 Died: 11 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

29 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 10 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Golden Globe Best Actor in a Film Comedy (61 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Aids (1), Actor (1), Born 1952 (1), Died 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1072 Watched
Rating:
6.6
331 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched
4. The Jeffersons (1975)
Rating:
6.3
187 Watched
Rating:
8.1
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cop and a Half (1993)
Rating:
3.8
83 Watched
2. No Mercy (1986)
Rating:
5.8
71 Watched
3. Wise Guys (1986)
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched
4. Paradise Alley (1978)
Rating:
5.6
35 Watched
Rating:
6.3
21 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago