Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ray Lovelock

Stats

Birth Name: Raymond Lovelock

Born: 19 June 1950 Died: 10 November 2017

Country of origin: Italy


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
311 Watched
Rating:
7.2
52 Watched
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen