Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willie Ray Norwood Jr.

Age: 39, born 17 January 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

112 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
13 votes
Most Handsome Men (in no order) (81 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Celebrities...Black Young Stars (80 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
People...Celebs Young stars (82 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

View all Ray J lists

Ray J Videos


View all Ray J videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

William Raymond Norwood Jr. (born January 17, 1981), better known by his stage name Ray J, is an American singer, songwriter, record producer and actor.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mars Attacks! (1996)
Rating:
6
3402 Watched
Rating:
5.3
133 Watched
3. Steel (1997)
Rating:
3.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
994 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
4. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.2
235 Watched
Rating:
5.3
202 Watched

View all Ray J TV (20 more)



Music

Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
9
1 own




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2016 โ™ฅ (77 person items)

"โ™ฅ Ray J & Princess Love โ™ฅ "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Mississippi "


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago