Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raymond Arthur Gillen

Born: 12 May 1959 Died: 1 December 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Members of Black Sabbath (19 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


He died from an AIDS
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
5
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Members of Black Sabbath (19 person items)
Koji Ishimura posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Koji Ishimura rated this 5/10 2 years, 11 months ago