Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Pate

Age: 32, born 6 September 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (2), Brunette (2), Born 1986 (2), Raven Haired (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Virgo (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Teb015 rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
ourlad rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jokesonme24 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago