Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rashida Leah Jones

Age: 48, born 25 February 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ezra Koenig


Lists

348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
I'm Loving That Face of Yours (60 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Rashida Jones Videos

Would You Rather: Rashida Jones

130 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

89 votes
64 votes
58 votes
50 votes
38 votes

Description: Rashida Jones [born: Rashida Leah Jones on February 25, 1976 in Los Angeles, California] is a film and television actress, comic book author, screenwriter and occasional singer, probably best known for playing Nurse Ann Perkins on the T.V. Series "Parks and Recreation", She also played Karen Filippelli on the T.V. Series "The Office". Jones is the younger daughter of media mogul, producer, and musician Quincy Jones and actress Peggy Lipton. She has an older sister, Kidada Jones, and five half-siblings by her father's other relationships. Her father is of African American, as well as Welsh, ancestry. Her mothe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (34), Jewish (14), Beautiful (11), Jew (11), Gorgeous (9), Hebrew (9), American (9), Brunette (7), Hot (7), Female Perfection (5), Biracial (5), Female (4), Parks And Recreation (4), Born 1976 (4), Pretty (3), Funny (3), The Office (3), Adorable (3), Breathtaking (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3177 Watched
2. Inside Out (2015)
Rating:
7.4
1533 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1379 Watched
4. I Love You, Man (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1120 Watched
5. The Muppets (2011)
Rating:
7.1
722 Watched




Movies written by

1. Toy Story 4 (2019)
Rating:
6.8
436 Watched
Rating:
6.6
181 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.8
17 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
4. Roar
Rating:
6
3 Watched
5. Roar (2022)
0 want to see




TV written by




Update feed

daknuts voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago
TrekMedic posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

wowbowdown voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 7 months ago
Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

index2421 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 9 months ago

nickcarter1 voted for an image 9 months ago
cudion added this to a list 9 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Citroen2cv voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »