Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rarika Acler

Age: 31, born 11 December 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Best Brazilian Models (222 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Models R (28 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
Best Redhead Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Rarika Acler Videos

STA. VICTORIA - Making of Resort 2012

57 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Rarika Acler is a Brazilian fashion model.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models R (28 person items)

"First Name: Rarika Last Name: Acler Nationality: Brazilian Hair Color: Red Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: December 11 1987 Place of Birth: Goiânia, Brazil Height: 5'9.5" ; 176.5cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 81-61-89 Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38 "