Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rania Benchegra

Age: 27, born 23 March 1995

Country of origin: Morocco

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (480 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Rania Benchegra Videos



Photos

37 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: About Professional model known for having secured representation and management from the companies Next Models and Elite Model Management. She is known for her high fashion modeling and has appeared in a range of print publications including Vogue, Elle, and L'Officiel Morocco Magazine. Before Fame She was first discovered as a model in a shopping mall in Marrakech by Elite Model Look. She went on to star in H&M's Forever Summer campaign as well as guest starring in Victoria's Secret Pink Campaign which earned her further representation and recognition. Trivia She is known for winning the Elite Model Look compet ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Tattoos (1), Brunette (1), Morocco (1), Aries (1), Moroccan (1), Olive Skin (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 days, 16 hours ago

pharaohl voted for an image 1 week ago

natalee69 voted for 176 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Joe voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

bigfan82 1 month, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

stl945 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

papa4822 3 months ago
Darknight posted 49 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 23 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tsap voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jandi voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Danny Goodwood 4 months, 1 week ago
aeri voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Glow voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 62 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 55 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 58 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »