Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Randy Wayne Frederick

Age: 37, born 7 August 1981

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Randy Wayne is an American actor. Wayne was born and raised in Moore, Oklahoma. He appeared on the 2002 season of the British reality show Shipwrecked, which led to guest appearances on the television shows The Closer, Huff, NCIS, Jack & Bobby, and Numb3rs as well as a series regular role as the not-so-bright teenager Jeff Fenton on the 2006 ABC sitcom Sons & Daughters. Wayne is most famous for his portrayal of Luke Duke in the movie The Dukes of Hazzard: The Beginning.
Tags: Born In 1981 (1), 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
6.9
227 Watched
Rating:
6.3
145 Watched
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
160 Watched
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched
3. Honey 2 (2011)
Rating:
5.4
58 Watched
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched
5. #HoldYourBreath (2012)
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)
tobsx90 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

tobsx90 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago