Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frederick Randolph Brooks

Age: 72, born 30 January 1950

Country of origin: United States


Lists

31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars The Jeffersons (79 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Reservoir Dogs (1992)
Rating:
8.1
4595 Watched
Rating:
6.6
171 Watched
Rating:
5.3
41 Watched
4. Assassination (1987)
Rating:
4.3
27 Watched
5. Defenseless (1991)
Rating:
6.6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.6
405 Watched
2. Mork & Mindy (1978)
Rating:
6.3
429 Watched
3. The Jeffersons (1975)
Rating:
6.4
188 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
5. Once and Again (1999)
Rating:
6.3
119 Watched