Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pam Billings

Age: 62, born 11 November 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joseph Brazen


Randi Brooks Videos

Dr. Hook-Baby Makes Her Blue Jeans Talk

96 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Randi Brooks (born November 8, 1956) is an American actress. In 1982, Brooks was in the Dr. Hook music video for the song "Baby Makes Her Blue Jeans Talk". Brooks also played the role of the aspiring, beautiful enchantress Bethel, who by using any and all means, wanted to become Queen in the television series Wizards and Warriors. Brooks starred on the 1986 NBC series The Last Precinct, playing Officer Mel Brubaker. She also guest starred in 38 TV shows including Knight Rider, Designing Women, and Who's The Boss, and had roles in the 1983 Steve Martin comedy The Man with Two Brains and the 1988 James Woods police drama ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Great Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
828 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
Rating:
6.5
102 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
242 Watched
Rating:
6.1
116 Watched
3. TerrorVision (1986)
Rating:
6.1
76 Watched
Rating:
6.6
34 Watched
5. Looker (1981)
Rating:
5.7
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

dvirgueza posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 12 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WiscMisc posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
redvenom66 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

redvenom66 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

abbadu voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago