Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ramona Bish Young

Age: 20, born 23 May 1998

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (901 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
23 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (96 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Raven Haired (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
2. The Thinning (2016)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
2 want to see
4. Twelve (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
82 Watched
Rating:
6.3
62 Watched
Rating:
4.9
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
28 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month ago
1970wildcat rated this 8/10 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
young actresses (901 person items)

"1998"


django123 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 1 week ago

"amazing"


django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Exclusive rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 5 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
EmmaBell posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

BAMF rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago