Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ralph Graves

Stats

Birth Name: Ralph Horsburgh

Born: 23 January 1900 Died: 18 February 1977

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Ralph Graves was born on January 23, 1900 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Ralph Horsburgh. He was an actor and writer, known for The Extra Girl (1923), Ladies of Leisure (1930) and Dirigible (1931). He died on February 18, 1977 in Santa Barbara, California, USA.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
18 Watched
2. Scarlet Days (1919)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
3. Eternally Yours (1939)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Born to Be Bad (1934)
Rating:
6.1
22 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
3. Flight (1929)
1 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago