Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ralitsa Ivanova

Age: 33, born 27 March 1985

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

118 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
50 votes
One In A Million (557 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
49 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Rali Ivanova Videos

Rali Ivanova Blue Skies

191 Views

Added 1 year ago


Rali and Kenny 2

170 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

42 votes
24 votes
20 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: ( [Link removed - login to see] ) ( [Link removed - login to see] ) Rali Ivanova ( born: March 27, 1985 in Bulgaria ) is a Bulgarian model, who was on the cover of and featured in Bulgarian Playboy and who was also on the cover of and featured in Bulgarian MAXIM 2 times, She was also featured in Esquire, SportsIllustrated and many more. ... (more)
Tags: Bulgarian (3), Hot (2), 1985 (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Born 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In March (1), March 27 (1), N. 1 (1), Adult (1), 11 (1), Bulgaria (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 2 days, 4 hours ago
ranwhite rated this 9/10 1 week, 3 days ago
ORION voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

mikrobas posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
One In A Million (557 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Bikini Girl (477 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jim voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

audionfashion voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz rated this 6/10 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months ago

mikrobas posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ajay rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

offs voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 26 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Bajak voted for an image 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »