Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raina Hein Lyndon Pajaro

Age: 35, born 18 July 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rhett Ellison


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
67 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (102 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
45 votes
My favourite model from 'Next Top Model' series (52 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
Eliminated Phase 3 (54 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Raina Hein Videos

Bon Iver - Calgary (Official Music Video)

74 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Raina Hein is an American fashion model. She is best known as the runner-up of the fourteenth cycle of America's Next Top Model. Hein grew up in Minnetonka, Minnesota. Before her appearance on America's Next Top Model she was a volleyball player, and received a scholarship to college for volleyball. Hein was part of a two-time NCAA National Championship team, which she says she will never forget, but decided to let volleyball go after the next season, and left the team. She attended Concordia University of St. Paul majoring in mass communications, she graduated in 2010. In her first interview and on her website Raina stated tha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
Rating:
2.7
5 Watched




Movies

1. To Say Goodbye (2014)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

Bo Na voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Minh Thiแป‡n Phแบกm posted 80 images [View All] 4 years ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 4 years ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 5 years ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

evvie added this to a list 6 years ago
beautiful brunette models (476 person items)
Milena added this to a list 6 years ago
America's Next Top Model (295 person items)