Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raica Oliveira

Age: 40, born 22 January 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
111 votes
Moist (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Bebe Babes (29 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Raica Oliveira Videos

Raica Oliveira - Clipe Sensual

641 Views

Added 11 years ago


Raica Oliveira - El Corte Ingles

316 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

33 votes
24 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 22nd of January 1984 Birthplace: Niterói, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 54 kg (or 119 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-34 Bra/cup size: 34C Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: Various Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 50k Raica Oliveira was born in the city of Niteri, Brazil, just across the bay from the hottest peninsula in the world, Rio de Janeiro. Born on January 22, 1984, the black-haired, olive-skinned Raica (pronounced "Hi-ka") knew by age 10 that she would be a model. ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (7), Model (6), Female (3), Brunette (3), Brown Eyes (2), Born 1984 (2), Gorgeous (2), Brazil (2), 1984 (2), Hot (2), Tall (1), Raven Haired (1), Yup (1), Yup Yup (1), BRAZILIAN SUPERMODELS (1), January 22 (1), Born In January (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

gthomas0855 6 days, 18 hours ago
jonzie voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jandi voted for 2 images 3 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Sasa 4 months ago
Sasa voted for 2 images 4 months ago

joshmiller 4 months, 3 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

joe322 5 months ago
Glow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dailynail 5 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

amyleigh 6 months ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
Nobody Important 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

davey11 7 months, 3 weeks ago
acc80s 8 months ago
abomictomb voted for an image 10 months ago

jxsterr 11 months ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jane111 12 months ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
wendy posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »