Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rory Graham

Age: 34, born 29 January 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
BORN 1985 (142 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Music , just good Music (43 items)
list by Brotherwolf
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Music That Has Inspired My Writing (450 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Rag'n'Bone Man Videos

Rag'N'Bone Man - Lay My Body Down

13 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Rag'n'Bone Man - Human (Official Video)

190 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Rory Graham aka Rag ‘N’ Bone man is a soul and blues singer deeply rooted in the annals of the past but positioned firmly in the present and future of the underground UK music scene. His first hit single "Human" was released on Columbia Records in July 2016. It has peaked at number two in Austria and Germany and at number five in Switzerland. It will be followed by his debut album with tracks produced variously by Two Inch Punch, Jonny Coffer and Mark Crew. ... (more)
Tags: Musician (1), Singer (1), Plus Size (1), Rock (1), British (1), Alternative (1), Pop (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Human (Deluxe) (2017)
Rating:
9
0 want this
2. Disfigured - EP (2015)
0 want this
3. Wolves (2016)
0 want this
4. Human (2017)
0 want this
5. Human (2017)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brotherwolf added this to a list 12 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

kathy voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
BORN 1985 (142 person items)
kathy posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
kathy rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 3 years ago
aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago