Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raffaella Fico

Age: 34, born 29 January 1988

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gianluca Tozzi


Lists

276 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
194 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
75 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 3 comments
71 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Italian showgirl, singer and model.
Tags: Italian (6), Brunette (3), Showgirl (3), Hot (2), 1988 (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), Inutile (1), Faccia Da Schiaffi (1), Sporca (1), Big Brother Italy (1), Bunga Bunga (1), Holy Shit (1), Grande Fratello (1), Curls (1), Italian Showgirl (1), Curly Hair (1), Babe (1), Face (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
9.7
4 Watched
5. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Update feed

komutanlogar56 1 week ago
Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Fiat 500 2 weeks, 2 days ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month ago
Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 1 month ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

Silvio Berlusconi 2 months ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 2 months ago

komutanlogar55 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

komutanlogar55 2 months ago
jerryspring voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Palermo Sicily 2 months, 3 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
La dolce vita sexy 3 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
nicerack voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images [View All] 5 months ago

ludovica 5 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 5 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Italian women (274 person items)
buccino 7 months ago
time50 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

vatican 8 months ago
nand voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

nand 8 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »