Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rafal Cieszynski

Stats

Birth Name: Rafał Cieszyński

Age: 45, born 10 June 1976

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alzbeta Lenska


Lists

20 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1976 (51 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
2. Lejdis (2008)
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
2. Na Wspólnej (2003)
Rating:
3.6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
4. Plebania (2000)
Rating:
1.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Update feed

Milena added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Famous People Born in 1976 (51 person items)