Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rafaela Mandelli

Stats

Birth Name: Rafaela Storni Mandelli

Age: 39, born 11 May 1979

Country of origin: Brazil


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (1), Actress (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
5.8
62 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched
Rating:
2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
243 Watched
2. Reis e Ratos (2012)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard posted 3 images 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
rkojin rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago