Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rafael Vitti

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Alencar Vitti

Age: 23, born 2 November 1995

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen