Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raffaele Vallone

Born: 17 February 1916 Died: 31 October 2002

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elena Varzi


Lists

32 votes
Tough Guys (62 items)
list by coroner
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Italian (2), Actor (2), Died 2002 (2), Born 1916 (2), Male (1), Deceased (1), Handsome (1), The Godfather (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2320 Watched
Rating:
8.9
962 Watched
3. The Italian Job (1969)
Rating:
7.2
437 Watched
4. Two Women (1960)
Rating:
8
130 Watched
5. El Cid (1961)
Rating:
6.7
137 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
19 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 want to see
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years ago