Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Age: 50, born 1 September 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rodger Berman


Lists

118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
20 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
amfAR Gala New York 2016 (66 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Rachel Zoe Videos

Rachel Zoe: "I Die"

39 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: She is a professional fashion stylist. Her past and present celebrity clients include Mischa Barton, Nicole Richie, Lindsay Lohan, Keira Knightley, Brenda Song and Cameron Diaz. Graduated from George Washington University (Washington, DC) in 1993. Debuted her RZ accessories line on QVC on October 10, 2009. Once worked at YM magazine. ... (more)
Tags: Stylist (2), Female (1), American (1), Ugly (1), Blonde (1), Mom (1), Born 1971 (1), Very Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
6.1
790 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
5. The Simple Life (2003)
Rating:
3.8
398 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver posted 3 images 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (331 person items)

"โ™ฅ Rachel Zoe & Rodger Berman โ™ฅ Together since 1991, married since 1996."


Arizona posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Joannie Halloran voted for 2 images 1 year ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Rachel has 2 children: โ€ข Skyler Morrison Berman โ€ข Kaius Jagger Berman"


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Guest Stars on Gossip Girl (23 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »