Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachelle Vallori

Age: 27, born 23 October 1991

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

133 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
47 votes
Ravishing Rachels (39 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
31 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (118 items)
list by ORION
Published 3 years ago

Rachel Vallori Videos



Photos

21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Height. 5'10" / 177CM Bust. 34" B / 86.36CM Waist. 25" / 63.50CM Hips. 34" / 86.36CM Dress. 2 Shoe. 8.5 Hair. BROWN Eyes. BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Cuban (2), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1), YBM (1), Cuba (1), Dreamgirl Lingerie (1), 1991 (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

nedavidson rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

rdible1 voted for an image 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
rdible1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lustforlife voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Daddy voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

nevenuff voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jim voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Ravishing Rachels (39 person items)
bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
derinmermer voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »