Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brandy Hargrove

Age: 34, born 26 November 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Rachel Starr hasn't been in the adult industry for that long, but she shot to the top of the industry. Rachel has a serious passion for fucking that comes through on screen, and her body - particularly her incredible, round, shapely ass - has made her household name for any porn fan. Blue eyed Rachel was born November 26, 1983 in Texas. She is 5 feet, 4 inches tall, and has an incredibly sexy 32D-25-34 figure. Rachels has multiple tattoos and piercings. She has a navel, tongue, clit and nipple piercings, and a tattoo of a teddy bear on her left shoulder blade, a flower on her pubic area, and birds on the tops of her feet. Rachel ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (4), 1983 (2), American (2), Porn (1), Model (1), Pornstar (1), Born 1983 (1), Perfect Ass (1), Adult Star (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), White (1), Born In 1983 (1), Born In November (1), Female (1), Raven Haired (1), Actress (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nummeren rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
KFlo rated this 4/10 1 month, 1 week ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Zapdos rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mlib rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
tweetbirdy69 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Peter Shane Mason rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
starrx rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago