Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Renee Smith

Age: 37, born 18 April 1985

Country of origin: Panama

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
189 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
172 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 19 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Rachel Renee Smith (born April 18, 1985 in Panama) is an American beauty queen and television personality from Clarksville, Tennessee, who won the Miss USA pageant in 2007 and who previously had competed in the Miss Teen USA pageant. Smith starred in Donald Trump's new MTV reality show Pageant Place along with Riyo Mori (Miss Universe 2007), Tara Conner (former Miss USA 2006), Katie Blair (former Miss Teen USA 2006) and Hilary Cruz (Miss Teen USA 2007). The show was first broadcast on October 10, 2007. She now is a reporter for E! News.
Tags: Tall (3), American (2), Ebony (2), Born 1985 (2), Not Black (1), Born In Panama (1), Holy Shit (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Mien (1), April 18 (1), Born In April (1), Born In 1985 (1), Smile (1), Panamanian (1), Aries (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), Reporter (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
271 Watched
Rating:
7.3
140 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
90 Watched
Rating:
6.2
73 Watched
5. Zeke and Luther (2009)
Rating:
4.4
75 Watched




Movies




Update feed

mrphotogen 1 day, 14 hours ago
psow voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

riani 4 months, 2 weeks ago
natalee69 5 months, 1 week ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 6 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"April 18, 1985Panama city, PanamaActress/Model"


bobbie357 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

texan 10 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

mychaloh voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
tonicole added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2016 (71 person items)
darakan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 9 months ago
Dj Levels 1 year, 11 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
1963 1 year, 11 months ago
donpa voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 2 years, 5 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 5 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 6 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 7 months ago
django123 voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 10 months ago
Scott Newman 3 years ago
psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 3 years, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

northernhokie 3 years, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 61 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
5'11 or Taller (177 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Panamanian Women (25 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »