Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Annabelle Riley

Age: 36, born 11 January 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
49 votes
Ravishing Rachels (41 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Women on British TV (104 items)
list by Gav
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

Rachel Riley Videos

Rachel Riley - Countdown

331 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Poor old Rachel... (Countdown outtake)

361 Views, 1 comments

Added 5 years ago




Photos

38 votes
36 votes
34 votes
31 votes
27 votes

Description: Rachel Annabelle Riley (born 11 January 1986) is an English television presenter and mathematician who currently co-presents the Channel 4 daytime puzzle show Countdown and its comedy spin-off 8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown. A mathematics graduate, her television debut came when she joined Countdown at age 22. With a passion for popularising maths and the sciences, she has gone on to co-present The Gadget Show on Channel 5 (2013โ€“14) and It's Not Rocket Science on ITV (2016). In 2013 she was a contestant on the BBC celebrity dance show Strictly Come Dancing. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (25), Gorgeous (25), Hot (24), Stunning (23), Pretty (21), Stunner (20), Breathtaking (18), Cute (16), Blonde (9), Perfection (8), Intelligent (6), Goddess (5), British (3), Female (3), Countdown (2), Born 1986 (2), Sensual (2), Seductive (2), Model (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The IT Crowd (2006)
Rating:
7.9
782 Watched
Rating:
5.7
332 Watched
3. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.8
178 Watched
Rating:
7
82 Watched
Rating:
4.7
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Henrike voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

thedon voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month ago

Henrike posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

topfe voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

topfe added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Top 100 Ladies (100 person items)
greenarrow voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rachel Annabelle Riley11 January 1986Riley has 1 child:โ€ข Maven Aria Riley Kovaleva (2019);"


topfe voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 42 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 19 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike posted 25 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 31 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 4 months ago

ressan voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months ago

Henrike posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Szamis voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

VFrost247247 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

wc85 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

wc85 posted 3 images 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »