Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Melvin

Age: 33, born 2 February 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
31 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Rachel Melvin is an American actress, best known for her role as Chelsea Brady on Days of our Lives. Born in Chicago, but raised in Phoenix, Arizona, Rachel Melvin had always known she was going to pursue a career in acting. Rachel moved to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career immediately after graduating from high school in Phoenix, Arizona in May 2003. She booked her first audition in early 2004 for the independent horror film, Boo (2005). ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), America (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Woman (1), Brunette (1), Born 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
6.3
476 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
309 Watched
2. Boo
Rating:
4.2
43 Watched
Rating:
4.7
62 Watched
Rating:
5.3
57 Watched
5. Girlfriend (2010)
Rating:
7.9
38 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: IMDb LIVE Viewing Party"


perod posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

lebearcat voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Battleax voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago