Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Hunter

Age: 53, born 9 September 1969

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

115 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
112 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 75 comments
99 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
85 votes
Over 40 and Beautiful (32 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 29 comments

Rachel Hunter Videos



Photos

42 votes
38 votes
29 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Description: Rachel Hunter has portrayed roles in several independent films, including Just a Little Harmless Sex opposite Alison Eastwood and Lauren Hutton; Two Shades of Blue with Gary Busey, Soul Mates, Tripfall with John Ritter; Boys Klub and A Walk in the Park. She recently completed work on 12 Rounds with Brian Buzzini and Rosanna Arquette, and Macarthur Park with Julie Delpy for director Billy Wirth. For television, Hunter made several appearances on The Drew Carey Show and portrayed Judd Nelson's lesbian girlfriend on NBC's Suddenly Susan. She starred opposite Maria Conchita Alonso in the E! Television world premiere film Best Act ... (more)
Tags: Model (9), Hot (6), New Zealander (6), Ugly (6), Goddess (4), Actress (4), Blue Eyes (4), Beautiful (4), Tall (4), Supermodel (4), Gorgeous (3), Voluptuous (3), Blonde (3), Sports Illustrated (3), Female (3), Born In September (3), Born 1969 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
566 Watched
Rating:
5.1
460 Watched
3. Bobby's World (1990)
Rating:
6.8
437 Watched
Rating:
6.1
427 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rock Star (2001)
Rating:
5.9
427 Watched
Rating:
5
455 Watched
3. 7-10 Split (2007)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
5. La cucina (2007)
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 2 days, 8 hours ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month ago

trandoshan voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rachel Hunter9 September 1969Hunter has 2 children:โ€ข Renee Stewart (1992);โ€ข Liam Stewart (1994);"


nitevision voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 6 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
listalbob voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 11 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Kitt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
franlob voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"Rachel in Her Prime? Fabulous Rack...WAW! Her Son by Rod Stewart turned out to be a Professional Ice Hockey player. Great to see Rod Supporting him with Rachel in the Crowd with non other than the A"


Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1474 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Campagnola posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 years ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

redrobin added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »