Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Giana Fox

Age: 22, born 23 July 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1651 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
The most beautiful Teens! (36 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1171 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5
488 Watched
Rating:
5
422 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dream House (2011)
Rating:
5.4
390 Watched
2. Spork (2010)
Rating:
6
12 Watched
3. Jewtopia (2012)
Rating:
3.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
5. Jewtopia (2012)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

armani added this to a list 2 months ago
DJ95 voted for an image 4 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year ago
Ravishing Rachels (38 person items)
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year ago

DarthTrino posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lostman75 voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

erickarten voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

hudo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (178 person items)
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
DJ95 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Victortx50 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

steff085432 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kitt voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago