Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Faulkner

Age: 26, born 13 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Rachel Faulkner is a recent honor graduate from Old Dominion University with a Bachelor's in Science. Rachel started out as a model in college but soon fell in love with the industry and suddenly found herself transforming her modeling hobby into a career, taking her to shoots in New York, Los Angeles, Miami, and Houston for print ads in publications including Virginia Bride, Maxim.com, and Tathaastu. Her success in modeling soon opened opportunities in acting, including music videos, commercials, such as the Washington Redskins and Hills Bros Cappuccino, and feature films like Ride Along 2, where you can see Rachel alongside Ke ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
467 Watched
2. Chef
Rating:
6.9
384 Watched
Rating:
4.9
84 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
437 Watched
Rating:
8.2
29 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
katrum voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 person items)
jaybro rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Marek rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Marek posted 38 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago