Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Leah Bloom

Age: 35, born 3 April 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dan Gregor


Lists

64 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Rachel Bloom Videos

You Can Touch My Boobies - Rachel Bloom

440 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Pictures of Your Dick - Rachel Bloom

276 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 6 years ago


Fuck Me, Ray Bradbury - Rachel Bloom

145 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Rachel Bloom (born 1987) is an American actress, comedian and writer. Bloom has written for such television series as Robot Chicken and Allen Gregory but is perhaps best known for the Hugo Award-nominated music video Fuck Me, Ray Bradbury. Cosmopolitan magazine called her a comic to watch in 2014. She is the writer and star of the new CW comedy, "Crazy Ex-Girlfriend." ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Singer (2), Comedienne (1), Funny Bone (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Plus Size (1), Big Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1987 (1), Curvy (1), Youtube (1), Comic (1), Dominatrix (1), Brunette (1), Jewish (1), American (1), Short (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5683 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2868 Watched
Rating:
6.9
966 Watched
4. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.4
386 Watched
Rating:
5.9
365 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
966 Watched
2. Allen Gregory (2011)
Rating:
1.9
73 Watched
Rating:
7.5
56 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched
Rating:
5.7
57 Watched
Rating:
6.3
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
41 Watched
5. Extinct (2021)
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
88 Women On 88 Keys (18 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
franlob voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

trurepair voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

trurepair voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ake79 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

randomwrestler voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Rachel Leah BloomAmerican Actress, Comedian, Writer, Singer, Songwriter & Producer "


onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
DreamWorks Villains Dream Cast (43 movies items)

"Queen Barb (Trolls: World Tour)"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Emmabell voted for 5 images 2 years ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
SAG Awards 2019 (114 person items)
hulkargh voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »