Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Leigh Barnes

Age: 36, born 12 November 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Cooper


Lists

291 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Rachel Barnes Videos

ThreadSence Fall 2014 Lookbook - Wild One

213 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Rachel Barnes - American Lingerie Model

528 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

27 votes
26 votes
18 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: height: 5'7" hair color: brown eye color: brown bust: 32 waist: 24 hip: 34 dress: 2 shoe: 7 Rachel Barnes is a model. She is most known for playing in Justin Bieber's hit music video "Boyfriend". She was born November 12, 1985 in Manhattan Beach, California. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Hot (1), 1985 (1), United States (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

1 own




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 hours, 8 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

jabeeright voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Bruce 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »