Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rachel Annamarie DeMita

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel A DeMita

Age: 30, born 14 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (48 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Position: Guard Height: 5'8" Year: Freshman Hometown: Barberton, Ohio High School: Wadsworth ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1990 (1), Great Smile (1), Great Body (1), Athlete (1), Beautiful (1), Cute (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Payal rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
KLH rated this 9/10 1 year ago
KLH voted for 3 images 1 year ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coldbrew rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
darin26 posted 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
favea rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

E-Ham rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
jokesonme24 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
darin26 posted 2 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »