Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachael Leigh Cook

Age: 43, born 4 October 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
238 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
143 votes
โ™ซ All you need is love โฃ (47 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Rachael Leigh Cook Videos



Photos

30 votes
27 votes
25 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Rachael Leigh Cook [ born: October 4, 1979 in Minneapolis, Minnesota ] is an American actress, model, voice artist and producer, probably best known for her starring role of Laney Boggs in film "She's All That" (1999) and for her starring role of Josie McCoy in "Josie and the Pussycats" (2001). Cook's voice work includes the animated T.V. Series "Robot Chicken" (2006-2016). Cook's present acting roll is FBI agent Kate Moretti on the T.V. Series Perception (2012-2015). Cook began her career as a model at the tender age of 10, gracing Milk-Bone boxes and Target ads nationwide in the USA. She also appe ... (more)
Tags: American (7), Actress (6), Brunette (4), Cute (3), Petite (3), Born 1979 (3), Vegetarian (3), Female (2), Brown Eyes (2), Lovely (2), Short (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 2" (1), Super Hot (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Teen Actor (1), Born In 1979 (1), Short Hair (1), 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
Rating:
6.9
968 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. She's All That (1999)
Rating:
5.5
1472 Watched
Rating:
7
923 Watched
Rating:
4.7
543 Watched
Rating:
7.1
383 Watched
5. 11:14 (2003) (2004)
Rating:
6.7
307 Watched




Update feed

bfpierce voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

BJames12 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kitt voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rachael Leigh Cook4 October 1979Cook has 2 children:โ€ข Charlotte Easton Gillies (2013);โ€ข Theodore Vigo Sullivan Gillies (2015);"


Kyle Ellis voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

49can voted for 61 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

49can voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months ago

Zero11 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

listalbob voted for 3 images 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Rick voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

tonyv1901 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jewel voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »