Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Quinten van den Berg

Age: 34, born 21 September 1985

Country of origin: Netherlands


Quintino Videos

Quintino - Carnival (Official Music Video)

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Quintino - Go Hard (Official Music Video)

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Quintino videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Quinten van den Berg, known professionally as Quintino, is a Dutch DJ and record producer. Notable releases include a remix of "Rap das Armas", "Selecta", "Go Hard" and "Fatality". Genres: Electro House, EDM, Progressive House, Big Room House, Trap; Occupation(s): Musician, DJ, Record Producer ... (more)
Tags: Dj (1), Electronic (1), Dutch (1), EDM (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago