Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisette Jansen

Age: 36, born 14 October 1985

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Querelle Jansen Videos



Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Measurements: 33-24-35 (US), 84-61-89 (EU) Shoe: 10.5 (US) 41 (EU) She debuted in 2003 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lord0j 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 98 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (310 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Red Headed Models (136 fashion items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Dutch Models (137 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

buddhaj 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Minerva13 posted a image 2 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
Henny posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Minerva13 posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 7 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Minerva13 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Minerva13 posted 92 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Minerva13 2 years, 9 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Dutch Models (98 beauty items)
jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
sh56 3 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 4 years ago

Arabella voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

iknowthat voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

emberlin posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
latinclam 5 years, 2 months ago
audrey added this to list 5 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »