Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denis Pratt

Born: 25 December 1908 Died: 21 November 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 months ago 10 comments
75 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 40 comments
8 votes
Quotes i agree with (22 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Iconic People and Celebrities (1031 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 9 months ago
6 votes
LGBT Achievers (100 items)
list by Kenji
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Male (1), 05 (1), Born 1908 (1), Born December 25 (1), Artist's Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Philadelphia (1993)
Rating:
7.4
1901 Watched
Rating:
6.2
375 Watched
Rating:
7.1
192 Watched
Rating:
7.3
99 Watched
Rating:
7.6
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
2. Omnibus (1967)
Rating:
9.3
11 Watched
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music




Movies written by

Rating:
8
11 want to see




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 9 months ago