Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rania al Yassin

Age: 49, born 31 August 1970

Country of origin: Kuwait

Currently Residing In: Jordan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Abdullah bin Al-Hussein


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
133 votes
Beautiful queens and princesses (12 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
77 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
35 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Photos

9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Born in Kuwait to Palestinian parents.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Palestinian (2), Sexy (2), Gorgeous (1), Instant Wood (1), Married To A Douche-bag (1), 5'6" (1), Holy Shit (1), Unlisted (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1970 (1), Sexy Eyes (1), Born 1970 (1), Politician (1), Brunette (1), Arab (1), Queen (1), Jordan (1), Cute (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
450 Watched
2. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
408 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Dames (754 person items)
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

cinephile96 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Hssine posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Hssine voted for 28 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Hssine posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

zaq124 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago