Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pyotr Zaychenko

Stats

Birth Name: Pyotr Petrovich Zajchenko

Born: 1 April 1943 Died: 21 March 2019

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Pyotr Zaychenko was an actor, known for Sibir, Monamur (2011), Taksi-Blyuz (1990) and Svobodnoe plavanie (2006).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
2. Sibir. Monamur (2011)
Rating:
8.4
10 want to see
3. Taxi Blues (1990)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
4. Taras Bulba (2009)
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
5. Pigs 2 (1994)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




TV

1. Sofiya (2016)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Dzisay (2005)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago