Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Putter Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Verne Smith

Age: 80, born 19 January 1941

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
Bond Villains (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
13 votes
Diamonds Are Forever (1974) (11 items)
list by TheUmbrellaMan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bond Villain (2), American (2), Born 1941 (2), Still Living (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
769 Watched
2. In the Mood (1987)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

robertgillings rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Diamonds Are Forever (1974) (11 movies items)

" as Mr. Kidd ***Like the film, except Mr. Wint & Mr. Kidd are in the employ of Shady Tree***"