Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priyanka Karki

Age: 34, born 27 February 1987

Country of origin: Nepal

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ayushman Joshi


Lists

7 votes
Nepalese Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Nepalese Women (12 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Priyanka Karki is a Nepalese actress, model, former Miss Teen Nepal and VJ.
Tags: Legs (1), Selfie Queen (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Igram (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Chesty (1), Belly Dancer (1), Perfection (1), Smile (1), Phenomenal (1), Nepali (1), Nepalese (1), Dancer (1), Nepal (1), 1987 (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
krosis voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Nepalese Women (12 person items)
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 4 years, 2 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago