Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priya Anjali Rai

Age: 43, born 25 December 1977

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

82 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2616 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
INDIAN BEAUTIES (7 items)
list by Fae Tae
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos


Description: Priya Rai, also known as Priya Rai Anjali and Priya Anjali Rai was born Anjeli Sipe on December 25, 1977 in New Delhi, India. Rai is an Indian adult film actress. She moved from New Delhi to the United States at the age of two. She left Arizona State University to become an adult model. Priya started her career modeling fashion and swimwear. She was a stripper for 12 years prior to getting into pornography. Rai gained widespread popularity on the internet after appearing on Foxes.com website. Soon she created her own website and her fan base has grown steadily since, particularly among her primary niche, the ABCD (American Born ... (more)
Tags: Indian (8), Hot (5), Female (5), Brunette (4), American (2), Curvy (2), Born 1977 (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Babe (2), 1977 (2), Cute (2), Big Butt (1), Enhanced (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 3 months ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months ago
madeinfrance rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bisous rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

bombay rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago